Програма 2017/18

І кръг
118.02.2018Неделя14:30 ч.АФК Русчук5:5ФК Лъвовете
231.10.2017 Вторник18:30 ч.УлтраПАК3:2Локомотив БДЖ
331.10.2017 Вторник19:30 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 13:3ФК Грийн Мен
401.11.2017 Сряда18:15 ч.Катеначо2:1Новаците Русе
501.11.2017 Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Русе8:3Атлас Копко
601.11.2017 Сряда20:15 ч.ФК Бъзън13:10ФК Разград
ІІ кръг
704.03.2018Неделя14:30 ч.ФК Лъвовете 5:13ФК Разград
829.11.2017 Сряда18:00 ч.ФК Грийн Мен4:2Катеначо
929.11.2017 Сряда19:00 ч.Атлас Копко 7:12ФК Бъзън
1029.11.2017 Сряда20:00 ч.Новаците Русе 0:12ФК Русе
1129.11.2017 Сряда21:00 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 8:7ФК Дунав Завинаги
1229.11.2017 Сряда22:00 ч.АФК Русчук 5:7УлтраПАК
ІІІ кръг
1303.12.2017 Неделя14:00 ч.ФК Бъзън11:6Новаците Русе
1403.12.2017 Неделя15:00 ч.ФК Разград11:4Атлас Копко
1503.12.2017 Неделя16:00 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 3:8АФК Русчук
1603.12.2017 Неделя17:00 ч.Катеначо2:11Локомотив БДЖ
1703.12.2017 Неделя18:00 ч.ФК Русе9:5ФК Грийн Мен
1803.12.2017 Неделя19:00 ч.УлтраПАК15:3ФК Лъвовете
ІV кръг
1910.12.2017 Неделя18:00ФК Лъвовете 4:8Атлас Копко
2010.12.2017 Неделя13:00 ч.Новаците Русе 4:9ФК Разград
2110.12.2017 Неделя14:00 ч.ФК Грийн Мен3:7ФК Бъзън
2210.12.2017 Неделя15:00 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 7:2ФК Русе
2310.12.2017 Неделя16:00 ч.АФК Русчук 7:2Катеначо
2410.12.2017 Неделя17:00 ч.УлтраПАК5:2ФК Дунав Завинаги
V кръг
2512.12.2017 Вторник18:15 ч.Атлас Копко 3:11Новаците Русе
2612.12.2017 Вторник19:15 ч.Катеначо3:9УлтраПАК
2712.12.2017 Вторник20:15 ч.ФК Русе4:5АФК Русчук
2813.12.2017 Сряда18:15 ч.ФК Бъзън4:9Локомотив БДЖ
2913.12.2017 Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Разград7:4ФК Грийн Мен
3013.12.2017 Сряда20:15 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 4:5ФК Лъвовете
VІ кръг
3117.12.2017 Неделя15:00 ч.ФК Лъвовете 5:4Новаците Русе
3217.12.2017 Неделя16:00 ч.ФК Грийн Мен6:3Атлас Копко
3317.12.2017 Неделя17:00 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 8:2ФК Разград
3417.12.2017 Неделя18:00 ч.АФК Русчук 9:10ФК Бъзън
3517.12.2017 Неделя19:00 ч.УлтраПАК3:3ФК Русе
3617.12.2017 Неделя20:00 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 11:3Катеначо
VІІ кръг
3719.12.2017 Вторник18:15 ч.Новаците Русе 2:7ФК Грийн Мен
3819.12.2017 Вторник19:15 ч.ФК Бъзън5:6УлтраПАК
3919.12.2017 Вторник20:15 ч.ФК Русе5:7ФК Дунав Завинаги
4020.12.2017Сряда18:15 ч.Атлас Копко 6:12Локомотив БДЖ
4120.12.2017Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Разград10:4АФК Русчук
4220.12.2017Сряда20:15 ч.Катеначо2:3ФК Лъвовете
VІІІ кръг
4304.03.2018Неделя15:30 ч.АФК Русчук 9:9Атлас Копко
4427.12.2017 Сряда19:15 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 12:0Новаците Русе
4518.02.2018Неделя15:30 ч.УлтраПАК0:12 Сл.ФК Разград
4628.12.2017 Четвъртък18:15 ч.ФК Лъвовете 9:3ФК Грийн Мен
4728.12.2017 Четвъртък19:15 ч.Катеначо2:9ФК Русе
4828.12.2017 Четвъртък20:15 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 2:5ФК Бъзън
ІХ кръг
4903.01.2018Сряда18:15 ч.ФК Грийн Мен3:11Локомотив БДЖ
5003.01.2018Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Разград9:6ФК Дунав Завинаги
5103.01.2018Сряда20:15 ч.Новаците Русе 3:9АФК Русчук
5204.01.2018Четвъртък18:15 ч.Атлас Копко 2:4УлтраПАК
5304.01.2018Четвъртък19:15 ч.ФК Бъзън7:4Катеначо
5404.01.2018Четвъртък20:15 ч.ФК Русе8:5ФК Лъвовете
Х кръг
5507.01.2018Неделя13:00 ч.ФК Лъвовете 4:5Локомотив БДЖ
5610.03.2018Събота17:30 ч.ФК Русе6:8ФК Бъзън
5707.01.2018Неделя15:00 ч.Катеначо2:6ФК Разград
5807.01.2018Неделя16:00 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 8:5Атлас Копко
5907.01.2018Неделя17:00 ч.УлтраПАК13:3Новаците Русе
6007.01.2018Неделя18:00 ч.АФК Русчук 8:2ФК Грийн Мен
ХI кръг
6110.01.2018Сряда18:15 ч.Атлас Копко 4:3Катеначо
6210.01.2018Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Разград3:5ФК Русе
6310.01.2018Сряда20:15 ч.Новаците Русе 4:8ФК Дунав Завинаги
6412.01.2018Петък18:15 ч.ФК Грийн Мен6:7УлтраПАК
6512.01.2018Петък19:15 ч.ФК Бъзън0:5 сл.ФК Лъвовете
6612.01.2018Петък20:15 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 7:6АФК Русчук
ХII кръг
6714.01.2018Неделя14:00 ч.ФК Грийн Мен3:6ФК Дунав Завинаги
6814.01.2018Неделя15:00 ч.Новаците Русе 2:1Катеначо
6914.01.2018Неделя16:00 ч.ФК Лъвовете 2:4АФК Русчук
7014.01.2018Неделя17:00 ч.Атлас Копко 7:9ФК Русе
7114.01.2018Неделя18:00 ч.ФК Бъзън4:12ФК Разград
7214.01.2018Неделя19:00 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 1:2УлтраПАК
ХIII кръг
7321.01.2018Неделя14:00 ч.ФК Бъзън10:9Атлас Копко
7421.01.2018Неделя15:00 ч.ФК Русе3:3Новаците Русе
7521.01.2018Неделя16:00 ч.Катеначо3:7ФК Грийн Мен
7621.01.2018Неделя17:00 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 5:6Локомотив БДЖ
7721.01.2018Неделя18:00 ч.ФК Разград7:7ФК Лъвовете
7821.01.2018Неделя19:00 ч.УлтраПАК7:6АФК Русчук
ХIV кръг
7924.01.2018Сряда18:15 ч.АФК Русчук 5:4ФК Дунав Завинаги
8024.01.2018Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Грийн Мен1:7ФК Русе
8124.01.2018Сряда20:15 ч.Новаците Русе 3:6ФК Бъзън
8210.03.2018Вторник18:30 ч.ФК Лъвовете 5:0сл.УлтраПАК
8326.01.2018Петък19:15 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 7:1Катеначо
8426.01.2018Петък20:15 ч.Атлас Копко 4:8ФК Разград
ХV кръг
8531.01.2018Сряда18:15 ч.ФК Бъзън8:6ФК Грийн Мен
8631.01.2018Сряда19:15 ч.Атлас Копко 7:5ФК Лъвовете
87Отл.ФК Русе-:-Локомотив БДЖ
8802.02.2018Петък18:15 ч.Катеначо1:8АФК Русчук
8902.02.2018Петък19:15 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 3:9УлтраПАК
9002.02.2018Петък20:15 ч.ФК Разград8:2Новаците Русе
ХVI кръг
91Отл.Локомотив БДЖ -:-ФК Бъзън
9207.02.2018Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Грийн Мен6:7ФК Разград
9307.02.2018Сряда20:15 ч.АФК Русчук 4:5ФК Русе
9409.02.2018Петък18:15 ч.ФК Лъвовете 5:10ФК Дунав Завинаги
9509.02.2018Петък19:15 ч.УлтраПАК2:0Катеначо
9609.02.2018Петък20:15 ч.Новаците Русе 5:3Атлас Копко
ХVII кръг
9715.02.2018Четвъртък18:15 ч.ФК Бъзън7:4АФК Русчук
9815.02.2018Четвъртък19:15 ч.ФК Русе4:4УлтраПАК
9915.02.2018Четвъртък20:15 ч.ФК Разград8:13Локомотив БДЖ
10016.02.2018Петък18:15 ч.Катеначо3:5ФК Дунав Завинаги
10116.02.2018Петък19:15 ч.Атлас Копко 6:3ФК Грийн Мен
10216.02.2018Петък20:15 ч.Новаците Русе 3:3ФК Лъвовете
ХVIII кръг
10321.02.2018Сряда18:15 ч.ФК Лъвовете 5:6Катеначо
10421.02.2018Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 6:8ФК Русе
10521.02.2018Сряда20:15 ч.УлтраПАК-:-ФК Бъзън
10623.02.2018Петък18:15 ч.ФК Грийн Мен3:4Новаците Русе
10723.02.2018Петък19:15 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 12:4Атлас Копко
10823.02.2018Петък20:15 ч.АФК Русчук 3:9ФК Разград
ХIX кръг
10928.02.2018Сряда18:15 ч.Новаците Русе 3:10Локомотив БДЖ
11028.02.2018Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Бъзън0:5 сл.ФК Дунав Завинаги
11128.02.2018Сряда20:15 ч.Атлас Копко 13:8АФК Русчук
11202.03.2018Петък18:15 ч.ФК Грийн Мен5:7ФК Лъвовете
11302.03.2018Петък19:15 ч.ФК Русе5:4Катеначо
11402.03.2018Петък20:15 ч.ФК Разград5:0 сл.УлтраПАК
ХX кръг
11507.03.2018Сряда18:15 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 8:6ФК Грийн Мен
11607.03.2018Сряда19:15 ч.ФК Лъвовете 4:10ФК Русе
11707.03.2018Сряда20:15 ч.Катеначо-:-ФК Бъзън
11809.03.2018Петък18:15 ч.УлтраПАК0:5 сл.Атлас Копко
11909.03.2018Петък19:15 ч.ФК Дунав Завинаги 5:15ФК Разград
12009.03.2018Петък20:15 ч.АФК Русчук 5:2Новаците Русе
ХXI кръг
12113.03.2018Сряда18:15 ч.Новаците Русе 5:0 сл.УлтраПАК
12213.03.2018Сряда19:15 ч.Локомотив БДЖ 5:1ФК Лъвовете
12313.03.2018Сряда20:15 ч.ФК Бъзън9:15ФК Русе
12414.03.2018Четвъртък18:15 ч.Атлас Копко 8:5ФК Дунав Завинаги
12514.03.2018Четвъртък19:15 ч.ФК Грийн Мен5:4АФК Русчук
12614.03.2018Четвъртък20:15 ч.ФК Разград6:1Катеначо
ХXII кръг
12716.04.2018ПонеделникАФК Русчук 0:5 сл.Локомотив БДЖ
12816.04.2018ПонеделникКатеначо0:5 сл.Атлас Копко
12916.04.2018ПонеделникФК Русе5:0 сл.ФК Разград
13016.04.2018ПонеделникУлтраПАК0:5 сл.ФК Грийн Мен
13116.04.2018ПонеделникФК Дунав Завинаги -:-Новаците Русе
13216.04.2018ПонеделникФК Лъвовете -:-ФК Бъзън

Класиране ГЛФ Варна

Голмайстори Варна

ИГРАЧОТБОРМ.Г.
1Даниел Димов1228
2Никола Василев1221
3Георги Карагеоргиев 1320
4Благовест Марев917
4Станислав Джамбазов1317
6Стоил Георгиев1314

Във Фейсбук

© 2017 Футзал Мания. Powered by Wordpress.

Wordpress themes by WooThemes - Premium Wordpress Themes