Програма 2017/18

І кръг
124.10.2017 Вторник19:30 ч.ФК Вила Марк1:4Левски София-Запад
224.10.2017 Вторник21:30 ч.ФК Локомотив Аксидия0:4Унекс
327.10.2017 Петък19:30 ч.ЦСКА Футзал3:7УНСС
427.10.2017 Петък21:30 ч.ДиЕксСи Технолоджи4:2ФК Г
ІІ кръг
531.10.2017Вторник19:30 ч.ФК Локомотив Аксидия2:5УНСС
631.10.2017Вторник19:30 ч.ФК Г2:5ЦСКА Футзал
703.10.2017Петък19:30 ч.Унекс1:5Левски София-Запад
803.10.2017Петък21:30 ч.ДиЕксСи Технолоджи4:2ФК Вила Марк
ІІІ кръг
907.11.2017Вторник19:30 ч.ЦСКА Футзал5:3Унекс
1007.11.2017 Вторник21:30 ч.Левски София-Запад3:1ДиЕксСи Технолоджи
1110.11.2017Петък19:30 ч.УНСС4:2ФК Г
1210.11.2017 Петък21:30 ч.ФК Вила Марк4:10ФК Локомотив Аксидия
ІV кръг
1314.11.2017 Вторник19:30 ч.ЦСКА Футзал6:2ФК Вила Марк
1414.11.2017 Вторник21:30 ч.Левски София-Запад3:1ФК Г
1517.11.2017Петък19:30 ч.ДиЕксСи Технолоджи3:8ФК Локомотив Аксидия
1617.11.2017 Петък21:30 ч.Унекс2:3УНСС
V кръг
1721.11.2017Вторник19:30 ч.УНСС7:5ДиЕксСи Технолоджи
1813.12.2017Сряда19:30 ч.ФК Г1:7ФК Локомотив Аксидия
1924.11.2017Петък19:30 ч.Левски София-Запад4:0ЦСКА Футзал
2024.11.2017г.Петък21:30 ч.ФК Вила Марк3:3Унекс
VІ кръг
2128.11.2017 Вторник19:30 ч.ФК Локомотив Аксидия3:3Левски София-Запад
2228.11.2017 Вторник21:30 ч.УНСС11:4ФК Вила Марк
2301.12.2017 Петък19:30 ч.ДиЕксСи Технолоджи2:4ЦСКА Футзал
2401.12.2017 Петък21:30 ч.Унекс5:4ФК Г
VІІ кръг
2512.12.2017 Вторник19:30 ч.Унекс8:4ДиЕксСи Технолоджи
2611.12.2017 Понеделник19:30 ч.ЦСКА Футзал2:3ФК Локомотив Аксидия
2715.12.2017 Петък19:30 ч.ФК Г6:8ФК Вила Марк
2815.12.2017 Петък21:30 ч.Левски София-Запад2:5УНСС
VІІІ кръг
2916.01.2018 г.Вторник19:30 ч.Левски София-Запад4:5ФК Вила Марк
3016.01.2018 г.Вторник21:30 ч.Унекс8:3ФК Локомотив Аксидия
3119.01.2018 г.Петък19:30 ч.ЦСКА Футзал5:5УНСС
3219.01.2018 г.Петък21:30 ч.ФК Г4:3ДиЕксСи Технолоджи
ІХ кръг
3323.01.2018 г.Вторник19:30 ч.УНСС3:2ФК Локомотив Аксидия
3423.01.2018 г.Вторник21:00 ч.ЦСКА Футзал2:2ФК Г
3525.01.2018 г.Четвъртък19:30 ч.Левски София-Запад5:3Унекс
3625.01.2018 г.Четвъртък21:00 ч.ФК Вила Марк6:4ДиЕксСи Технолоджи
Х кръг
3730.01.2018 г.Вторник19:30 ч.Унекс3:8ЦСКА Футзал
3830.01.2018 г.Вторник21:00 ч.ДиЕксСи Технолоджи1:6Левски София-Запад
3901.02.2018 г.Четвъртък19:30 ч.ФК Г3:6УНСС
4001.02.2018 г.Четвъртък21:00 ч.ФК Локомотив Аксидия6:9ФК Вила Марк
ХI кръг
4113.02.2018 г.Вторник19:30 ч.ФК Вила Марк10:2ЦСКА Футзал
4213.02.2018 г.Вторник21:00 ч.ФК Г0:9Левски София-Запад
4315.02.2018 г.Четвъртък19:30 ч.ФК Локомотив Аксидия10:2ДиЕксСи Технолоджи
4415.02.2018 г.Четвъртък21:00 ч.УНСС6:0Унекс
ХII кръг
4527.02.2018 г.Вторник19:30 ч.ФК Локомотив Аксидия9:4ФК Г
4627.02.2018 г.Вторник21:00 ч.ДиЕксСи Технолоджи2:4УНСС
4701.03.2018 г.Четвъртък19:30 ч.Унекс4:8ФК Вила Марк
4801.03.2018 г.Четвъртък21:00 ч.ЦСКА Футзал3:7Левски София-Запад
ХIII кръг
4706.03.2018 г.Вторник19:30 ч.ЦСКА Футзал3:2ДиЕксСи Технолоджи
4606.03.2018 г.Вторник21:00 ч.ФК Вила Марк3:3УНСС
4508.03.2018 г.Четвъртък19:30 ч.Левски София-Запад0:2ФК Локомотив Аксидия
48Отл.ФК Г-:-Унекс
ХIV кръг
4513.03.2018 г.Вторник19:30 ч.ДиЕксСи Технолоджи3:3Унекс
4713.03.2018 г.Четвъртък19:30 ч.ФК Локомотив Аксидия12:2ЦСКА Футзал
4615.03.2018 г.Вторник21:00 ч.ФК Вила Марк4:6ФК Г
4815.03.2018 г.Четвъртък21:00 ч.УНСС2:2Левски София-Запад


Класиране ГЛФ Варна

Голмайстори Варна

ИГРАЧОТБОРМ.Г.
1Даниел Димов1228
2Никола Василев1221
3Георги Карагеоргиев 1320
4Благовест Марев917
4Станислав Джамбазов1317
6Стоил Георгиев1314

Във Фейсбук

© 2017 Футзал Мания. Powered by Wordpress.

Wordpress themes by WooThemes - Premium Wordpress Themes